FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PVT. SCHOOL, AHMADI, KUWAIT.
INTERVIEW ON 14-10-2018
             LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS - LKG
 
SL.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT  DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 AADHVI PRAJEESH  04/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 ABD-ALLA NOOR ALDEEN AL HARIRI
3 ABDULLAH AHMED SALAH SHAFEEQ
4 ABDULLAH MOHAMMAD SHAHIR
5 ABHIRAM HARIKRISHNAN KADAVUMKUNNEL
6 ABHIRAM KUDUPUDI
7 AHMED HUSSEIN AHMED ELNAJJAR
8 AIBEL ANDREWS BINU
9 AISHA QUMAR
10 AIYAANA ZAHRAH DURRANI
11 AKSHARA BALASUBRAMANIAN ESWARI
12 ALI AHMED EISSA HASSAN 
13 ANAS AHMED MOHAMMED ELSAYED MOHD
14 ANGEL CARMEN NORONHA
15 BAANI SOBTI
16 BHAVYAKRISHNA SHUKLA
17 CHRISTON JOHN NORONHA
18 CHRYSELLE FIONA SEQUEIRA
19 DEVORAH KANDASAMY 
20 HALA AHMAD SALAH JALAL
21 HALA ALAMIER AHMED RAAFAT
22 HAZEL SARA JIBI
23 HALA AHMED MOHAMED HELAL
24 JACE FERNANDES
25 JAYCE THOMAS SONY
SL.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT  DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
26 JONAS JIBY 04/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
27 JORY MESHAL SEQAYER
28 JULIA OSAMA ESHAK SALIB 
29 KENDA HAZEM MOHAMMAD AYMAN
30 KERRIN SELIORA YENTAPALLI
31 KULSUM HASHMI
32 LANA TAREK KAREM ABU AHMED
33 LARIN ELSAYED MOUSA
34 LOUKHYA BARATAM
35 MAHMOUD AHMAD ALSAYED
36 MARLI MAKRAM FAKHRI
37 MAZEN MOHAMED MASABH MOHAMED
38 MOHAMMED ALI KHALID
39 MOHAMMED SALEEM HYDER ALI
40 NADINE HAYTHAM SAID
41 OMAR SAAD MAHMOUD 
42 PRANAV VENKATESH
43 RAYAN SHAM CHACKO
44 RITA MOHEB BENIAMIN AZIZ
45 RITIKA MADHAN KUMAR
46 ROAA MAHMOUD ABDELWAHAB ABDELAZIZ
47 SARAH ELFAHRANY WAAEL AZAB
48 SARATE AKSHIT AMOL
49 SATHVIKA UMASHANKAR
50 SEIF HANY SAMY SAYED EZZAT
51 WAHI MOHAMED MOHAMEDEIN
52 YASSIN MOHAMED ATEF ATTIA ASHAT 
53 YOUSUF MOHAMMED BADER AL-TABEL
54 YUVAAN JOSHI
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PVT. SCHOOL, AHMADI, KUWAIT.
ADMISSION TEST ON 15-10-2018
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS - LKG
SL.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT  DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 AAGNYA JIGNESHKUMAR PATEL 05/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 ABOUBAKR ABDALLA MOSALAM
3 ABRISH HASAN
4 ADAM ADEL HASSAN MOHMMED HASHEM
5 AHMED SHANAWAZ PETKAR
6 AMNA ASIM SALEEM
7 AMNA SHEIK
8 ANAS YAQUB SOLKAR
9 ANDREA FELIX
10 ANGEL MARIYA SHINE
11 ANINDITA ROUT
12 ARADHYA NARAN GOHEL
13 AREEJ MOAYAD ALZINATY
14 ARJUN SANDEEP
15 ARSH JAITHLYA
16 AUSTIN ANTONY
17 AYESHA FAHIMUDDIN
18 BANAN ABDULQADER HAJ NASER
19 CHRISTENE MARIA MANOJ
20 DANIEL MATHEW DANTIS
21 DINA KAMAL
22 DRASHYASINH YOGENDRASINH THAKOR
23 GANA AHMED KHALIL FATHI  
24 EDEN GEORGE ELDHO
25 EESA SHAJAL
26 EISSA MANSOUR NAJI ALMUTAIRI
27 ELYSHA NATHALIA D'CUNHA
28 EYAD IKRAMY SEDKEY ABDUL HAMEED
29 GAYATHRI ATHIKKOT SHAIJU
30 IVANA ANNA SHIBU  
SL.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT  DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
31 JANITA JIJO JOSEPH 05/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
32 JONATAHAN MATHEW BENJAMIN
33 JUDY HESHAM MAHMOUD
34 KAMALIKA MANIKANDAN
35 KHADEEJA ELHAAM KANDAPATH
36 LEWIN EBEY
37 LILY REDA KHALAF KAMEL
38 MAADESHVARAN GUNASEKARAN
39 MAHATEJ MAJESH MENON
40 MANDAPATI NAMASVI
41 MARWA IMRAN RASHID 
42 MILEY REDA KHALAF KAMEL
43 MIR MUSTAFA ALI HASHMI
44 MIRA MOHAMMED MOKHTAR
45 MOHAMED NOURELDIN ELSAYED
46 MOHAMMAD AYAAN MALIK
47 MOHAMMED WAEL MOHAMMED
48 NOUR SAID NASR
49 RIBAL AJAJ ABU HAMDAN
50 SALMA HAFEZ AHMED HAFEZ NOSAIR
51 SARAH ADEL AHMED HASSAN
52 SHAWN GEORGE THOMAS
53 SHIVAANSH VIJAY TIWARI
54 YARA MOHAMED MANSOUR
55 YOUSSEF KHALED AHMED
56 YOUSSEF MOHAMMED SALAH
57 ZAIN AHMED HAMDY TAWFIK MOHAMED
58 ZAINAB 
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PVT. SCHOOL, AHMADI, KUWAIT.
INTERVIEW ON 16-10-2018
             LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS - LKG
 
SL.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT  DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 AAIRA BANO 06/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 ABOOBACKER KALLUMMAL CHAKKARA
3 ABRAR AHMED SYED
4 ADIB NURFIKRI BIN NORHAZIMAN
5 ADVAIT JOSHI
6 AIDEN DSOUZA
7 AIDEN THOMAS NAVEEN
8 ALI A.A.M ABDULLAH
9 ALIAH HISAMUDDIN PARKAR
10 ANDRIN REGI PANIKULAM
11 ANTO SUNNY
12 ASEM BAHAA FAHIM AMER
13 ASHLIN GIJO
14 AYAD FAROOQ AHMED KHAN
15 AYANA YASHIK PALASSHERI
16 CANDY WAEL WAGH
17 CAVIN RAJESHKUMAR
18 CRAIG BIVIN PALATHINGAL
19 DAVID JIMMY THEKKUMKATTIL
20 DEVARSH KAILASATHIL SUMANDH
21 ELZA SHIBU VARGHESE 
22 FABIOLA MICHAEL ABDELGHANI
23 FAYROUZ AHMED MOHAMED SAFAA ELDIN
24 GOUDY MOHAMED ISMAIL
25 HAMDA FAYHIMA
SL.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT  DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
26 HELI MAULIK SONI 06/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
27 HISAMUDDIN WASIM SHAIKH
28 ISHANI VIKRAM JOSHI
29 JORY TAMER ATTIA MAHMOUD
30 JOSHUA LIONEL
31 JUANA SICILY JOHN
32 LAYLA AHMED MOHAMED SAFAA ELDIN
33 LEON JOHN LIBU
34 MESHACH ABRAHAM GEO
35 MOHAMED ABDULLAH MOHAMED ABDELAZEEM
36 MOHAMED FUAD JUMAA
37 MUHAMMAD AHMED HANIF
38 MUZAMMIL MUHAMMED
39 NOUR YOUSSEF EZZAT MOHAMED GADALLA
40 PAVANI PORWAL
41 RAHIL SHAREEF
42 RAHIMA MANEGAR
43 RAJVIKA KUSAMPUDI
44 S.ZAARA RASHEED
45 SALINI NANDAKUMAR
46 SIMEON PRAHAS YEDLA
47 SRUTI SIVA SAJITH
48 SYED MOHAMMED RAYAAN
49 TIARA RISHA D'SOUZA
50 VISAGAN KUMARAN
51 VIVAAN BAWEJA  
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL, AHMADI-KUWAIT
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS  -  LKG INTERVIEW ON (20/10/2018)
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 AAHANA BEDI 11/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 AARUSH KOTHAPALLI
3 AASER GAMAL EZAT HASSAN
4 ADRIEL JOE AJOSH
5 AESHAH NASER ABDULLAH
6 AIDEN SIBI
7 AIRA MARY JAISON
8 AL HANAN MUHAMMED RAFI
9 ALAN THOMAS SANDEEP
10 AMELIA ANN ABRAHAM
11 ARUSHI OBEROI
12 ASEEL MOHAMED REFAAT
13 ASHVIKA DINESH
14 BASEL GAMAL EZAT HASSAN
15 BATOOL ESSAM EMAM ALBELASY
16 BHAVATH KRISHNA RENJITH
17 BURHANUDDIN MAKHA
18 CHRYSAL SARAH JACOB PARET
19 CLAIRE ELIZABETH RUBIN
20 DAKSA SELVAKUMAR
21 DEBORAH PAULINE JEYACHANDRAN
22 DEVADATH ASHOK KUMAR
23 DHIYA MADHAN RAJ
24 DIKSA SELVAKUMAR
25 DIVON JINSE
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
26 DIYA ANOOP RAVI 11/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
27 DUPPALAPUDI JNANA DHANWIN
28 ERUM ANJUM
29 ETHAN JAISON ABRAHAM
30 EVA ANN XAVIOR
31 FLAVIA LUCY DAVID
32 GAYATHRI NAGESH
33 HABIBA AMR REDI
34 HAREL TOMS NIMIN
35 HASHINI VISWANATHAN
36 HAYAT ELBASH AHMED MOHAMMEDSHAFIK
37 HELEN SARAH ANI
38 HEPHZIBA ANN SHAJU
39 IBRAHIM ALI MAHDI ALAJMI
40 ISHA ANN JOHN
41 JABIN RAJA
42 JAEFETH ROBIN
43 JEWEL SAM
44 JONAH ISABEL JINOY
45 JOVIN JOHNSON
46 JUSTINA RACHEL RENJI
47 KAANAV GUPTA
48 KAREEM ABOU ALSOUD KAMEL
49 KARTHIKA ANIL
50 KEVIN PAUL SOCCO
 
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
51 KHAN SANIYAT BIN HOSSAIN 12/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
52 LAKSHAN THANGAVEL
53 LEON JOSEPH GEORGE
54 LIZA ELHAM MOHAMMAD
55 LYLA HESHAM FAWZY SAYED
56 MAHMOUD MOHAMMED SAYED
57 MALEK MOHAMED LOTFY ELHEFNY GAD
58 MALEK MOHMED ISMAIL
59 MARCUS LAVIN MAMPILLY
60 MARIA HANY RIAD SABRY
61 MATHEW KOSHY CHRUKARA
62 MIDHUN HEMANTH KRISHNAN
63 MOHAMMAD KHALED ALA ABED
64 MOHAMMAD S S ALAJMI
65 MOHAMMED MAAZBEG
66 MOHAMMED YUSUF SIDDIQUI
67 MUHAMMAD ALI
68 MUHAMMED ZEMIN  RISAL
69 NADA NASR ALDEEN JABER
70 NAYRAH KASHYAP
71 NITHILA KARTHIKEYAN
72 NITYASREE RAMADASS
73 NYNA REDDY GATLA
74 OLIVIA NOBISH
75 OMAR MOHAMED KAMAL ABOUOGILA
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
76 PARMAR AAYUSH SANJAYKUMAR 12/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
77 RAIF MOHAMED RAFI
78 RAKAN NAWAF ALFADHLI
79 RANA ISLAM AHMED IBRAHIM
80 RAYHAN NELSON FERNANDES
81 ROHAN RONY
82 RYAN BIBIN THANATH
83 RYAN CHRIS BIPIN
84 SAADUDDIN MOHAMMED
85 SABARI JEYACHANDRAN
86 SALEH ELAMIN EWIDA SAAD
87 SAMART PANDEY
88 SANJEETH SALIL BOSE
89 SANVI RAJESH
90 SERA MARIAM EMERSON
91 SHAZAIN HUSSAIN
92 SHRIVARDHAN KRISHNARAJ
93 SNEHA ELSA VIMAL
94 SYED RAZA HUSSAIN RAZVI
95 TIMOTHY GEORGE RAISON
96 VARUSHKA JITHESH
97 YAHYA OBAID SAMER
98 YAMEN AHMED EZZELDIN
99 YUKTA MENON
100 ZAHRA ADNAN OBRIWALA
101 ZAHRA KHALID
102 ZAYED S S AL AJMI
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL, AHMADI-KUWAIT
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS  -  LKG INTERVIEW ON (21/10/2018)
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 AARON JOSE KAIPPALLIL 13/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 ABBAS RAIPURYA WALA
3 ADIL TALHA SYED ABU THAHIR
4 ADON ABRAHAM
5 ALPHONSA EVELYN
6 ANGELINA JOHN KUNNAPPILLIY
7 ANN MARY JACOB
8 ANTONY LENOY CHERIAN
9 ARLENE B JIMS
10 AYANA MARIAM BASIL
11 AYANSH MISHRA
12 AYANSH VINAY INGLE
13 BHOVAN CHAKKARAVARTHY
14 BURHANUDDIN KAGZI
15 DANAH MOHAMED FATHI
16 ELAF AHMED MOHAMED IBRAHIM ALI
17 GAVAN SUBBAIAH NADIKERIANDA
18 HANNA MARIA SMIJO
19 JOY AMGAD ANWAR
20 KASHISH ASISH MISTRY
21 KIROLLS MINA MAGDY HANNA AMIN
22 LAYAM SAMEH NASEEM
23 LILIA AHMAD MOHAMMAD SAFWAT
     
     
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
24 MALAK MAHMOUD ALY ABDELGAWWAD 13/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
25 MANAVATIRA DEEHER MUTHAMMA 
26 MANVITAA ARAVINDHAN
27 MARINANK  GOYAL
28 MERAY MINA MAGDY HANNA
29 MOHAMMAD DIYAN
30 MOHAMMAD IZAAN SAYYED
31 MOHAMMED AHSAN
32 NAMASYA NIDHIN SONIYA
33 NAVAMI CHEMPAMPATHALIL BINU
34 OMAR TAMER MOHEY 
35 RAYAN BIN RIYAS CHELLIYIL
36 RAYAN SHAFEEQ
37 RAZAN WALID HASSAN ABDELMON
38 SAI ASHWIN
39 SARATHI PRANAV ARIHARAN
40 SOPHIA EVANGELINE D SOUZA
41 SUBATHRA KUMARESAN
42 VARSHANTH RADHAKRISHNAN
43 VASIGARAN DHAYAL
44 VIHAN ANKITKUMAR PATEL
45 ZAED MOHAMED GAMALDIN
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL, AHMADI-KUWAIT
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS - LKG INTERVIEW ON (22/10/2018)
     
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 AADHYA AMAL 14/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 AARADHYA MOHANTY
3 ABDUL MALIK
4 ABIEL SHONY PALAMUTTAM
5 ALAN PAUL PARAMBAN
6 ANIRUDDH KYATHAM
7 ARINA ARUN
8 ASSEL AHMED MAHROUS MOHAMED 
9 BATOL MOHAMMED AHMED
10 BURHANUDDIN  NAHAR
11 BURHANUDDIN DAHOD
12 DANIEL OSMAN
13 DARSH GARG
14 DEV NAND SACHIN
15 EVANA MARIAM LEO
16 EVELIN SUSAN MATHEW
17 FATHIMA TANVEER
18 HAMED GHAZI MUAD AL
19 HANIN T P 
20 IRINE ELSA ANEESH
21 ISAAC ABY MAMMEN
22 JOSHI AADHYA VARUN
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
23 KARIM MOHAMED AHMED SHAWKY 14/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
24 M G SITHULI SHANNON VIHANA
25 MARIEY MENA WAGEEH
26 MARWA MOHEB ALLAE MAWLAY
27 MEEVAL MARTHA RENI
28 MOKSHAA SHRI KANDIPILLI
29 MUFADDAL KHOZEMA
30 MUHAMMAD ZAID
31 NARMIN HAMIDULLAH ABDUL AZIZ
32 NASIHA MOHAMED NASER
33 OMAR KARIM ABDELFATAH HUSSEIN 
34 RHYS CARTER PINTO
35 SAFIE AL RAHMAN KAREM ALI
36 SAHIL  SHAJEHAN
37 SAIF SULAIMAN AYED ALHANAN
38 SAIRA ELSA SAJAN
39 VEDASRI VIJAY PARRE
40 YAHIA MAHMOUD IBRAHIM ALI
41 YASEEN AHMED HASSAN
42 YOUSSAF MOHAMMED TALAAT
   
   
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL, AHMADI-KUWAIT
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS  -  LKG INTERVIEW ON (23/10/2018)
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 AADHYA SUBASH NAIR 15/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 AATYUSH KUMAR POLAI
3 ABDEL RAHMAN MOHAMED 
4 ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMED MABROUK
5 ADHITTHI RAIYANAN
6 ADITHYANATH PRABATH NAIR
7 BOJJA SRI TANVITHA
8 BURHANUDDIN RAOTIWALA
9 CHAHAT KALPESH KUMAR
10 DAN JACOB JUSTIN PARTIC 
11 DEBBIE JANET JUSTIN PATRIC 
12 DHYAAN REJIN
13 ELIANA CARUNIA DANIEL
14 HANNAH MARIAM JOEL
15 HASHVITHA NATARAJAN
16 HAYA KAREEM MOHAMED ARAFA
17 IRIN MARY RAJESH
18 JANANI MURUFANANDAM
19 JAYWIN MALHOTRA
20 JENAN ALI ABED
21 JONIER ROMANY HOSNY KAMEL
22 JOURY MOHAMED HAMDY
23 JUWAIN MOHAMMED
24 KADY SAMI HUSSEN
25 MAHA A M M ALZAHAMIL
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
26 MANHA ABDUL MUDASAR 15/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
27 MOHAMED TAMER ABDELAZIZ
28 MOHAMMED ESSAM AHMED
29 NATHAN DAVID
30 NAYROUZ SHEHAB MOHAMED
31 NORAH ALEYA JOBY
32 PRANAVI SHETAGAR
33 RAPHAEL REUBEN KURIAN
34 RAYN MUHAMMED RFEEQUE
35 ROWEL RAWAHA
36 SAJA AHMED MOHAMED MOSTAFA
37 SALMA MOHAMED HUSSEIN
38 SANVI KOLLATHETH RAJEEV
39 SAVIR KOLLATHETH RAJEEV
40 SERAH MATHEWS
41 SONESH RAMANATHAN SARANYA
42 STEVEN JACKO SOBHY RIZK
43 STUVAN JOHN
44 SYEDA NAWAL IMRAN
45 YASEEN MOHAMED SAID ALIL
46 YOUSEF MOHAMED SAID ALI HUSSEIN
47 YOUSEF TAMER MOHAMED
48 ZALA JAREES
   
   
     
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL, AHMADI-KUWAIT
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS  -  LKG INTERVIEW ON (24/10/2018)
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 ABDUR RAHMAN KATHAR 18/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 ADAM AHMED SAMIR ALI MOSTAFA
3 ADAM GABER MOHAMED
4 ANAM ANWAR
5 ANANYAA KARTIK
6 ANJANA MUTHUKUMAR
7 AREEB MUFEEDH
8 ATHANYA JEYABALAN RAMAR
9 AVIK AGARWAL
10 AYAAN BINIL
11 CHRIS TAMER ERNEST ABDELMASIN HANNA
12 DAKSHINA SANTHOSH
13 DAYA DEEPAK 
14 DHARWIN RAJ ANTON .K 
15 ELBA MARIAM ROSHAN
16 ESA TONSE
17 FAISAL MOHAMMAD FAHAD
18 FATMA ALI GHADBAN
19 HAMZA MOATAZ ALI
20 HANAN FARHA
21 HASHWIN  S
22 HUZAIFA KAPADIYA 
23 ISHRAT RIJAS
24 JAYDEN PAUL KIRAN KUMAR
25 JESHWIN SAM AMAR
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
26 JUAN DAVID JIJO 18/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
27 KALYANI JAIKRISHNAN
28 KARUNYA BASKAR
29 KENZY AHMED SHAWKY
30 KHALED WASEEM IBRAHIM
31 KRISHANG DAVE
32 MALIK AHMED SAMIR ALI MOSTAFA
33 MARAM MAHMOUD ABDEL AZIZ
34 MOHAMED AHMED ABDUL GHAFFAR
35 MOHAMED RAZAAN
36 MOHAMMAD ALI SIDDIQUI
37 MOHAMMAD OMAR
38 MOHAMMED MAAZ SHAIK
39 NIYA ELSA SIJU
40 NOORAIN AYESHA
41 PARV RAJESHKUMAR JAGANI
42 R. SHRAVAN ADHITYA 
43 RAHAF WAEL MAHMOUD RIZK
44 RITHIKA SREEKANTH
45 SAFIYA SHAFI SAIT
46 SALMA YOUSSEF MOHAMED EBRAHIM ANAS
47 TAWHIDUL ISLAM TAWHID
48 TEERTHA KISHOR
49 YOUSEF AHMED SALAH MAHMOUD
50 YOUSUF MOHAMMAD GHADBAN
51 YUSUF ZUBAI RAFAT
52 ZIYAD TAREK AHMED MOHAMED
   
FAHAHEEL AL-WATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL, AHMADI-KUWAIT    
     
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS - LKG INTERVIEW ON (25/10/2018)    
     
SL. NO NAME OF STUDENT DATE & TIME OF PAYMENT
1 AABHA CELIN MARIYA 19/11/2018      08:00 AM  -  11:30 AM
2 ABDULLAH ITAAT
3 ALI MOHAMMAD JASSIM
4 ANIKA VINEETH
5 BUDDHA SOHAN VEER VARAHA
6 EFRAIN BETSON
7 EMELYN RONY
8 EMMANUEL KURAIN
9 ESHAN SARKER
10 EVA  ZAINAB SHAMIR
11 FARIDA KUNWA
12 FEBA SUSAN ANISH
13 HAMS ABDULLAH AHMED SALM LASHIN
14 HANEEN WALED ABDELFATTAH
15 ISHAAN GOKUL 
16 JOHAN LUKE JOMI
17 JOSEPH ISSAC JACOB
18 LAKSHAN RAMESH
19 MALEK MOHAMED ABDUL RAHIM
20 MARIYA KHALEEQ
21 MERAL WAFIK
22 MOHAMED WALEED AL SAYED
23 MOHAMMAD IBAAD
24 MOHAMMED YAQUB
25 NIREL SUNIL KUMAR
26 RAYAN HUSSAIN ALSHAMMARI
27 SAMEH SAMEH ALAHMADI
28 UMER ITAAT
29 VIHAAN JAIN
30 VIRAJ VAIBHAV GUNDLA
31 YOUSEF YANAL YOUSEF BALKER
32 ZAIN AMIN AHMAD